Skip Navigation LinksHome > Academic Affairs > Finals Week Schedule - Fall 2014

Finals Week Schedule - Fall 2014


FINALS WEEK - DECEMBER 8-12, 2014
ACC 120 01C Financial Accounting Zerrahn, Michael P. MF 10:00-12:30 M-438
ACC 120 02C Financial Accounting Zerrahn, Michael P. WF 12:40-3:10 M-438
ACC 120 40C Financial Accounting Cummings, Terri A. TR 3:20-5:50 M-438
ACC 151 01C Principles Of Accounting II Zerrahn, Michael P. M


T
12:40-3:10

10:00-12:30
M-438


M-438
ACC 151 40C Principles Of Accounting II Duprey, Erin D. MW 6:00-8:30 M-453
ACC 159 40C Payroll Accounting Zerrahn, Michael P. W 3:20-5:50 M-438
ACC 251 01C Federal Income Tax Cummings, Terri A. TR 6:00-8:30 M-438
ANT 101 01C Cultural Anthropology Guibord, Barrie W. R 7:20-9:50 M-449
ART 100 01C Art Appreciation Burcroff, Ian M. F 10:00-12:30 T-310
ART 100 02C Honors: Art Appreciation Burcroff, Ian M. W 3:20-5:50 T-310
ART 103 01C Introduction To Drawing Burcroff, Ian M. T


R
12:40-3:10

10:00-12:30
T-312
ART 104 01C Introduction To Painting Burcroff, Ian M. WF 12:40-3:10 T-318
ART 108 01C 3-D Design Corigliano, Judith A. R


R
12:40-3:10

3:20-5:50
T-312
ART 113 01C Digital Photography Sells-Doyle, Laura O. M



T
12:40-3:10


10:00-12:30
T-308
ART 114 01C Introduction to Illustration Monette, David G. MW 10:00-12:30 T-312
ART 180 01C Topics in Art - Forensic Photography Sells-Doyle, Laura O. R 12:40-3:10 T-308
ART 180 01C Topics in Art - Forensic Photography Sells-Doyle, Laura O. R 3:20-5:50 T-310
BIO 100 01C Human Biology Gregory, Michael J. M 7:20-9:50 T-223
BIO 100 01C Human Biology Gregory, Michael J. F 7:20-9:50 T-225
BIO 100 02C Human Biology Jolicoeur, Francine M 10:00-12:30 T-209
BIO 100 02C Human Biology Jolicoeur, Francine F 7:20-9:50 T-231
BIO 100 40C Human Biology Jolicoeur, Francine TR 6:00-8:30 T-223
BIO 101 01C General Bio I Fowler, Lynn M. W 10:00-12:30 T-223
BIO 101 01C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. R 7:20-9:50 T-232
BIO 101 02C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. M 10:00-12:30 T-223
BIO 101 02C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. F 10:00-12:30 T-225
BIO 101 03C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. M 12:40-3:10 T-223
BIO 101 03C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. T 10:00-12:30 T-225
BIO 101 04C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. W 3:20-5:50 T-223
BIO 101 04C General Bio I Gregory, Michael J. R 12:40-3:10 T-225
BIO 101 40C General Bio I Lake, Mary A. MW 6:00-8:30 T-223
BIO 102 01C General Bio II Gregory, Michael J. T 12:40-3:10 T-223
BIO 102 01C General Bio II Gregory, Michael J. W 12:40-3:10 T-225
BIO 204 01C Microbiology Jolicoeur, Francine R 10:00-12:30 T-205
BIO 204 01C Microbiology Jolicoeur, Francine T 12:40-3:10 T-209
BIO 204 02C Microbiology Jolicoeur, Francine M 7:20-9:50 T-205
BIO 204 02C Microbiology Jolicoeur, Francine M 3:30-5:50 T-209
BIO 228 01C Anatomy & Physiology I Ryan, Amy B. M 7:20-9:50 T-229
BIO 228 01C Anatomy & Physiology I Ryan, Amy B. W 10:00-12:30 T-231
BIO 228 02C Anatomy & Physiology I Ryan, Amy B. M 10:00-12:30 T-229
BIO 228 02C Anatomy & Physiology I Ryan, Amy B. F 10:00-12:30 T-231
BIO 228 03C Anatomy & Physiology I Ryan, Amy B. T 7:20-9:50 T-229
BIO 228 03C Anatomy & Physiology I Ryan, Amy B. F 12:40-3:10 T-231
BIO 229 01C Anatomy & Physiology II Ryan, Amy B. T 12:40-3:10 T-229
BIO 229 01C Anatomy & Physiology II Ryan, Amy B. W 12:40-3:10 T-231
BUS 101 01C Business Organization & Management Haby, Wanda J. M 10:00-12:30 M-348
BUS 101 02C Business Organization & Management Helwanji, Fadi T. T 12:40-3:10 M-355
BUS 101 40C Business Organization & Management Kirk, Tiffany S. W 3:20-5:50 M-355
BUS 210 01C Principles Of Marketing Helwanji, Fadi T. R 10:00-12:30 M-324
BUS 210 40C Principles Of Marketing Rosenquest, Christopher C. T 3:20-5:50 M-324
BUS 250 01C Principles Of Management Rosenquest, Christopher C. T 10:00-12:30 M-322
BUS 260 01C Business Law I Chase, Jeffrey S. R 10:00-12:30 M-357
BUS 261 40C Business Law II Chase, Jeffrey S. M 6:00-8:30 M-357
BUS 285 01C Business Internship Chase, Jeffrey S. W 12:40-3:10 M-324
CHE 100 01C Introduction To Forensic Science Fowler, Lynn M. M 10:00-12:30 T-230
CHE 100 01C Introduction To Forensic Science Fowler, Lynn M. F 10:00-12:30 T-232
CHE 100 02C Introduction To Forensic Science Fowler, Lynn M. M 12:40-3:10 T-230
CHE 100 02C Introduction To Forensic Science Fowler, Lynn M. R 10:00-12:30 T-232
CHE 101 02C Applied Chemistry Padula, Janice B. M 12:40-3:10 T-222
CHE 101 02C Applied Chemistry Padula, Janice B. R 10:00-12:30 T-224
CHE 101 40C Applied Chemistry Lawliss, Michael A. MW 6:00-8:30 T-224
CHE 111 02C General Chemistry I Padula, Janice B. M 10:00-12:30 T-222
CHE 111 02C General Chemistry I Padula, Janice B. W 12:40-3:10 T-224
COM 101 01C Public Speaking Thomas, LeeAnn M 10:00-12:30 M-448
COM 101 02C Public Speaking Thomas, LeeAnn F 10:00-12:30 M-448
COM 101 03C Public Speaking Lindsey, Donna R. W 12:40-3:10 M-448
COM 101 04C Public Speaking Lindsey, Donna R. F 12:40-3:10 M-448
COM 101 05C Public Speaking Thomas, LeeAnn T 10:00-12:30 M-448
COM 101 06C Public Speaking Thomas, LeeAnn T 12:40-3:10 M-448
COM 101 07C Public Speaking Lindsey, Donna R. R 10:00-12:30 M-448
COM 101 27C Public Speaking Guynup, Tracy S. T 6:00-8:30 M-448
CRI 101 01C Intro To Criminal Justice Mockry, John A. M 10:00-12:30 M-355
CRI 101 02C Intro To Criminal Justice Wardell, Diana M. F 10:00-12:30 M-324
CRI 101 03C Intro To Criminal Justice Wardell, Diana M. T 7:20-9:50 M-324
CRI 201 01C Criminal Law Eloranto, Catherine K. M 7:20-9:50 M-330
CRI 201 02C Criminal Law Eloranto, Catherine K. R 10:00-12:30 M-330
CRI 207 01C Criminal Investigation Wardell, Diana M. W 10:00-12:30 M-324
CRI 207 02C Criminal Investigation Wardell, Diana M. T 12:40-3:10 M-324
CRI 213 01C Security Theory & Practice Santor, Ron L. R 10:00-12:30 M-357
CRI 214 01C Ethics In Criminal Justice Eloranto, Catherine K. F 10:00-12:30 M-330
CRI 214 02C Ethics In Criminal Justice Eloranto, Catherine K. R 7:20-9:50 M-330
CSC 102 02C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Hampston, Thomas F. M 10:00-12:30 M-446
CSC 102 03C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Woodley, Julie A. T 10:00-12:30 M-446
CSC 102 04C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Woodley, Julie A. R 10:00-12:30 M-446
CSC 102 05C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Purick, Darcy D. T 12:40-3:10 M-446
CSC 102 17C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Hampston, Thomas F. MW 12:40-3:10 M-446
CSC 102 40C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Rabideau-Bruno, Mary Lou M 3:20-5:50 M-437
CSC 102 41C Intro to Microcomputer Applications Damour, Dan H. W 6:00-8:30 M-437
CSC 121 01C Fundamental Concepts Of Computing Ford, Chris J. T 10:00-12:30 M-437
CSC 180 17C Honors: Introduction to Robotics Ford, Chris J. T 3:20-5:50 M-437
CSC 201 40C Advanced Software Applications Purick, Darcy D. T 3:20-5:50 M-446
CSC 202 01C Database Systems Ford, Chris J. T 12:40-3:10 M-437
CSC 220 01C Operating Systems Poland, Ron A. M 10:00-12:30 T-127
CSC 225 01C Computer Hardware Poland, Ron A. W 10:00-12:30 T-127
CSC 230 01C Introduction To Networking Poland, Ron A. F 10:00-12:30 T-127
CSC 230 40C Introduction To Networking Poland, Ron A. W 6:00-8:30 T-127
CSC 240 01C Networking II Poland, Ron A. R 10:00-12:30 T-127
ECO 101 01C Principles Of Microeconomics Drennan, Christopher F 12:40-3:10 M-445
ECO 101 40C Principles Of Microeconomics Drennan, Christopher M 6:00-8:30 M-322
ECO 102 01C Principles Of Macroeconomics Drennan, Christopher T 3:20-5:50 M-445
ENG 081 02C English Composition with Supplemental Instruction Dohm, Amy T. M 10:00-12:30 M-307
ENG 081 03C English Composition with Supplemental Instruction Myers, Tammy L. W 10:00-12:30 M-314
ENG 081 07C English Composition with Supplemental Instruction Dohm, Amy T. M 12:40-3:10 M-314
ENG 081 09C English Composition with Supplemental Instruction Jackson, Joanna R 10:00-12:30 M-314
ENG 081 13C English Composition with Supplemental Instruction Jackson, Joanna T 12:40-3:10 M-307
ENG 081 41C English Composition with Supplemental Instruction Fitzgerald, Lindsay R. T 6:00-8:30 M-307
ENG 081 44C English Composition with Supplemental Instruction Page, Kyle M. R 6:00-8:30 M-437
ENG 101 01C English Composition Kashorek, Doug W. M 7:20-9:50 M-314
ENG 101 02C English Composition Dohm, Amy T. M 10:00-12:30 M-307
ENG 101 03C English Composition Myers, Tammy L. M 10:00-12:30 M-314
ENG 101 04C English Composition Kashorek, Doug W. M 10:00-12:30 T-308
ENG 101 05C English Composition Kashorek, Doug W. W 10:00-12:30 T-308
ENG 101 06C English Composition Baker, Aimee E. M 12:40-3:10 M-307
ENG 101 07C English Composition Dohm, Amy T. M 12:40-3:10 M-314
ENG 101 08C English Composition Myers, Tammy L. W 12:40-3:10 M-314
ENG 101 09C English Composition Jackson, Joanna R 10:00-12:30 M-314
ENG 101 10C English Composition Day, Rachel G. T 10:00-12:30 M-461
ENG 101 11C English Composition Vicory-Rosenquest, Tracy A. T 10:00-12:30 M-314
ENG 101 12C English Composition Brassard, Devin A. T 12:40-3:10 M-314
ENG 101 13C English Composition Jackson, Joanna T 12:40-3:10 M-307
ENG 101 14C English Composition Vicory-Rosenquest, Tracy A. T 3:20-5:50 M-307
ENG 101 16C English Composition Day, Rachel G. R 12:40-3:10 M-314
ENG 101 17C English Composition Day, Rachel G. R 3:20-5:50 M-307
ENG 101 40C English Composition Waterhouse, John D. M 6:00-8:30 M-314
ENG 101 41C English Composition Fitzgerald, Lindsay R. T 6:00-8:30 M-314
ENG 101 42C English Composition Page, Kyle M. W 3:20-5:50 M-314
ENG 101 44C English Composition Page, Kyle M. R 6:00-8:30 M-437
ENG 102 01C Literature & Composition Jackson, Joanna M 10:00-12:30 M-309
ENG 102 02C Literature & Composition Baker, Aimee E. W 12:40-3:10 M-445
ENG 102 03C Literature & Composition McCord, Evelyn E. F 12:40-3:10 M-309
ENG 102 05C Literature & Composition Goyette, Carey L. T 7:20-9:50 M-322
ENG 102 06C Literature & Composition Myers, Tammy L. T 10:00-12:30 M-309
ENG 102 08C Literature & Composition Myers, Tammy L. R 10:00-12:30 M-322
ENG 102 09C Literature & Composition Fitzgerald, Lindsay R. R 12:40-3:10 M-322
ENG 104 01X English II Dohm, Amy T. T 12:40-3:10 T-310
ENG 206 01C Introduction To Newswriting Meyers, Jeffrey H. W 12:40-3:10 T-120
ENG 210 01C Early American Literature Goyette, Carey L. T 10:00-12:30 M-348
ENG 235 01C Technical Writing Meyers, Jeffrey H. M 12:40-3:10 T-120
ENG 235 02C Technical Writing Meyers, Jeffrey H. T 10:00-12:30 T-120
ENG 235 03C Technical Writing Meyers, Jeffrey H. T 12:40-3:10 T-120
ENG 245 01C Children's Literature Thomas, LeeAnn W 10:00-12:30 M-309
ENV 101 01C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. T 12:40-3:10 M-429
ENV 101 01C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. W 10:00-12:30 M-431
ENV 101 02C Environmental Science Brown, George G. T 7:20-9:50 M-429
ENV 101 02C Environmental Science Brown, George G. M 10:00-12:30 M-431
ENV 101 03C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. R 12:40-3:10 M-429
ENV 101 03C Environmental Science Henry, Gary L. F 10:00-12:30 M-431
ENV 101 04C Environmental Science Lake, Mary A. F 10:00-12:30 T-204
ENV 101 04C Environmental Science Lake, Mary A. M 10:00-12:30 T-206
ENV 210 01C Environmental Technology Henry, Gary L. W 7:20-9:50 M-429
ENV 210 01C Environmental Technology Henry, Gary L. W 12:40-3:10 M-431
ENV 215 01C Environmental Site Assessment Henry, Gary L. F 12:40-3:10 M-429
ENV 216 1HL Hazwoper/Hazmat Henry, Gary L. F 7:20-9:50 M-431
ENV 218 01C Basic Environmental Health & Safety Training Henry, Gary L. TR 10:00-12:30 M-431
ESL 100 01C Intermediate Composition Wolff, Rebecca A. MW 10:00-12:30 M-461
ESL 101 01C Comp. for Non-Native Speakers of English Wolff, Rebecca A. MW 12:40-3:10 M-461
ESL 110 01C American Culture Carey, Holly L. T 10:00-12:30 M-453
ESL 120 01C Intermediate Listening/Speaking Skills Montanaro, Thomas J. W 12:40-3:10 M-404
ESL 121 01C Advanced Listening & Speaking Skills Montanaro, Thomas J. W 10:00-12:30 M-445
ESL 130 01C Intermediate Reading Skills Carey, Holly L. R 12:40-3:10 M-453
ESL 131 01C Advanced Reading Carey, Holly L. T 12:40-3:10 M-453
ETE 101 01C Electrical Circuits I Buffett, Scott P. T 12:40-3:10 T-103
ETE 101 01C Electrical Circuits I Buffett, Scott P. F 12:40-3:10 T-125
ETE 102 01C Electrical Circuits II Lawrence, Richard E. W 10:00-12:30 T-103
ETE 102 01C Electrical Circuits II Lawrence, Richard E. R 12:40-3:10 T-103
ETE 103 40C Programming For Electronics Lawrence, Richard E. W 3:20-5:50 T-308
ETE 105 01C Digital Electronics I Lawrence, Richard E. M 7:20-9:50 T-103
ETE 105 01C Digital Electronics I Lawrence, Richard E. R 7:20-9:50 T-103
ETE 106 01C Photovoltaic Systems Theory & Design Buffett, Scott P. R 12:40-3:10 T-230
ETE 106 01C Photovoltaic Systems Theory & Design Buffett, Scott P. T 3:20-5:50 T-230
ETE 204 01C Electronics II Lawrence, Richard E. M 3:20-5:50 T-103
ETE 204 01C Electronics II Lawrence, Richard E. T 10:00-12:30 T-103
ETE 205 01C Digital Electronics II Lawrence, Richard E. F 10:00-12:30 T-103
ETE 205 01C Digital Electronics II Lawrence, Richard E. R 10:00-12:30 T-103
ETE 207 01C Microcontroller Fundamentals Lawrence, Richard E. F 12:40-3:10 T-103
ETE 207 01C Microcontroller Fundamentals Lawrence, Richard E. T 7:20-9:50 T-103
FCS 101 01C Foundations for College Success (CJ Majors only) Mockry, John A. T 10:00-12:30 M-355
FCS 101 02C Foundations for College Success Eloranto, Catherine K. T 12:40-3:10 M-330
FCS 101 03C Foundations for College Success Nolland, Willow B. M 10:00-12:30 M-445
FCS 101 04C Foundations for College Success LaDuke, Patricia L. F 12:40-3:10 M-436
FCS 101 05C Foundations for College Success Lindsey, Donna R. F 10:00-12:30 M-348
FRE 102 17C Elementary French II Graham, David B. MF 10:00-12:30 M-464
FRE 250 01C Quebec Culture & Society Graham, David B. T 10:00-12:30 M-464
GEG 121 01C Cultural Geography Jeskanen, Sami T. W 12:40-3:10 M-447
GEL 101 01C Physical Geology Henry, Janelle H. F 7:20-9:50 M-429
GWS 180 01C Introduction to Gender and Women's Studies Nolland, Willow B. W 10:00-12:30 M-355
HIS 101 01C History Of Early America Mandeville, Tom R. W 10:00-12:30 M-357
HIS 101 02C History Of Early America Mandeville, Tom R. M 10:00-12:30 M-357
HIS 101 03C History Of Early America Mandeville, Tom R. W 12:40-3:10 M-357
HIS 102 01C History Of Modern America Jeskanen, Sami T. M 7:20-9:50 M-447
HIS 102 27C History Of Modern America Nolland, Willow B. W 3:20-5:50 M-350
HIS 121 01C Origins Of Western Civilization Jeskanen, Sami T. W 10:00-12:30 M-447
HIS 122 01C Western Civilization In the Modern Era Jeskanen, Sami T. F 10:00-12:30 M-447
HIS 132 01C History Of The Modern World Drennan, Christopher R 10:00-12:30 M-449
HIS 250 01C Twentieth Century World History Drennan, Christopher T 12:40-3:10 M-449
HPE 100 17C Health Career Pathways Ward-Slater, Rita M. T 10:00-12:30 M-316
HPE 101 01C Personal Health Arnold, Eric J. M 10:00-12:30 H-208
HPE 101 02C Personal Health Arnold, Eric J. F 10:00-12:30 H-208
HPE 101 03C Personal Health Arnold, Eric J. T 10:00-12:30 H-208
HPE 102 01C Safety & First Aid Alphonso, Angela M. W 10:00-12:30 H-207
HPE 102 02C Safety & First Aid Alphonso, Angela M. M 10:00-12:30 H-207
HPE 102 03C Safety & First Aid Alphonso, Angela M. F 10:00-12:30 H-207
HPE 105 27C Physical Fitness Willmott, Brett D. M 6:00-8:30 H-208
HPE 109 17C Volleyball Arnold, Eric J. W 10:00-12:30 H-GYM
HPE 111 27C Racquet Sports Carpenter, Brett M. R 6:00-8:30 H-132
HPE 122 17C Intermediate Pilates Ward-Slater, Rita M. R 3:20-5:50 H-217
HPE 124 17C Career Fitness Alphonso, Angela M. W 12:40-3:10 H-207
HPE 125 01C Nutrition Health/Fitness Alphonso, Angela M. R 10:00-12:30 H-207
HPE 147 01C Care & Prevention Of Athletic Injuries Alphonso, Angela M. T 10:00-12:30 H-207
HUM 110 01C Introduction to the Arts Monette, David G. T 10:00-12:30 T-310
HUS 101 01C Introduction To Human Services Coughlin, Denise F 12:40-3:10 M-449
HUS 101 40C Introduction To Human Services Coughlin, Denise T 3:20-5:50 M-449
HUS 103 1HL Early Childhood Development Reynolds, Christine R. M 6:00-8:30 M-445
HUS 104 40C Observation Of Childhood Behavior Williams-Minehan, Angela M. F 6:00-8:30 M-445
HUS 105 01C Introduction To Basic Counseling Skills Dague, Karen M T 12:40-3:10 M-447
HUS 105 02C Introduction To Basic Counseling Skills Dague, Karen M R 3:20-5:50 M-445
HUS 110 40C Critical Topics In Chemical Dependency Crooker, Krystal G. M 6:00-8:30 M-438
HUS 175 40C Ethical Found of Chemical Dependency Counseling Baughman, Mary Ellen W 6:00-8:30 M-447
HUS 200 01C Case Management & Crisis Intervention Dague, Karen M T 3:20-5:50 M-355
HUS 201 1HL Social Service Agencies Coughlin, Denise W 3:20-5:50 M-447
HUS 203 01C Planning Programs For Young Children Reynolds, Christine R. W 6:00-8:30 M-445
HUS 206 40C Group Skills For Human Services Professionals Dague, Karen M M 6:00-8:30 M-447
HUS 210 40C Identification, Diagnosis, & Treatment Planning Baughman, Mary Ellen R 6:00-8:30 M-445
HUS 219 40C Practical Apps-Elderly/Terminally Ill Population Feigenbaum, Judith R. W 3:20-5:50 M-449
INT 100 01C Industrial Operations Renadette, Kristopher J. W 10:00-12:30 T-121
INT 102 01C Blueprint Reading & Technical Schematics Renadette, Kristopher J. R 12:40-3:10 T-121
INT 206 01C Principles Of Fluid Power Systems Renadette, Kristopher J. M 10:00-12:30 T-121
INT 206 01C Principles Of Fluid Power Systems Renadette, Kristopher J. W 12:40-3:10 T-121
INT 207 01C Principles Of Industrial Maintenance Renadette, Kristopher J. F 10:00-12:30 T-121
INT 209 01C Environmental Health & Safety Renadette, Kristopher J. M 12:40-3:10 T-121
LIB 101 17C Library Research Skills Sheldon, Margaret D. T 3:20-5:50 M-202
LIB 101 18C Library Research Skills Sheldon, Margaret D. R 3:20-5:50 M-202
MAT 096 01C Arithmetic Rabideau, Matthew J. M 7:20-9:50 M-328
MAT 096 02C Arithmetic Emrick, Nathan H. W 12:40-3:10 M-301
MAT 096 03C Arithmetic Emrick, Nathan H. F 12:40-3:10 M-301
MAT 096 40C Arithmetic Laundrie, Elizabeth J. M 6:00-8:30 M-328
MAT 098 01C Pre-algebra Helinger, Michael G. W 10:00-12:30 M-304
MAT 098 02C Pre-algebra Helinger, Michael G. F 10:00-12:30 M-350
MAT 098 03C Pre-algebra Helinger, Michael G. W 12:40-3:10 M-304
MAT 098 04C Pre-algebra Helinger, Michael G. T 10:00-12:30 M-436
MAT 098 05C Pre-algebra Prescott, Kari A. R 10:00-12:30 M-301
MAT 098 40C Pre-algebra LaHart, Anna M. T 6:00-8:30 M-328
MAT 100 01C Introductory Algebra Young, Stephen M. MW 7:20-9:50 M-436
MAT 100 02C Introductory Algebra Barnaby, Angela T 7:20-9:50 M-341
MAT 100 02C Introductory Algebra Barnaby, Angela W 10:00-12:30 M-341
MAT 100 03C Introductory Algebra Young, Stephen M. MT 10:00-12:30 M-350
MAT 100 04C Introductory Algebra Barnaby, Angela M 12:40-3:10 M-341
MAT 100 04C Introductory Algebra Barnaby, Angela W 12:40-3:10 M-341
MAT 100 05C Introductory Algebra Barnaby, Angela TF 12:40-3:10 M-341
MAT 100 08C Introductory Algebra Prescott, Kari A. M 12:40-3:10 M-445
MAT 100 08C Introductory Algebra Prescott, Kari A. T 10:00-12:30 M-445
MAT 100 09C Introductory Algebra Garrand, Kelly A. R 12:40-3:10 M-328
MAT 100 09C Introductory Algebra Garrand, Kelly A. F 7:20-9:50 M-328
MAT 100 10C Introductory Algebra Prescott, Kari A. R 12:40-3:10 M-301
MAT 100 10C Introductory Algebra Prescott, Kari A. F 7:20-9:50 M-301
MAT 100 11C Introductory Algebra Alphonso, Angela M. MW 3:20-5:50 H-207
MAT 100 15C Introductory Algebra O'Donovan, Barbara M 12:40-3:10 M-328
MAT 100 15C Introductory Algebra O'Donovan, Barbara T 12:40-3:10 M-328
MAT 100 41C Introductory Algebra McBrayer, Kara A. TR 6:00-8:30 M-341
MAT 103 02C Finite Mathematics Rabideau, Matthew J. W 10:00-12:30 M-328
MAT 103 04C Finite Mathematics Rabideau, Matthew J. M 10:00-12:30 M-328
MAT 103 05C Finite Mathematics Courson, Maggie M. M 3:20-5:50 M-304
MAT 103 06C Finite Mathematics O'Donovan, Barbara R 7:20-9:50 M-328
MAT 103 07C Finite Mathematics O'Donovan, Barbara T 10:00-12:30 M-328
MAT 103 08C Finite Mathematics Hanson, Julie R. T 12:40-3:10 M-436
MAT 103 40C Finite Mathematics Garrand, Kelly A. T 6:00-8:30 M-301
MAT 104 01C College Algebra With Trigonometry I Barnaby, Angela MT 10:00-12:30 M-341
MAT 105 01C Technical Mathematics I Courson, Maggie M. M 12:40-3:10 M-304
MAT 105 01C Technical Mathematics I Courson, Maggie M. T 10:00-12:30 M-304
MAT 105 40C Technical Mathematics I Bailey, Todd R. MW 6:00-8:30 M-341
MAT 161 01C Elementary Statistics Hanson, Julie R. W 10:00-12:30 M-436
MAT 161 02C Elementary Statistics Hanson, Julie R. M 10:00-12:30 M-436
MAT 161 03C Elementary Statistics Hanson, Julie R. F 10:00-12:30 M-436
MAT 161 05C Elementary Statistics Hanson, Julie R. R 10:00-12:30 M-436
MAT 204 01C College Algebra With Trigonometry II Courson, Maggie M. MF 10:00-12:30 M-304
MAT 205 01C Technical Mathematics II O'Donovan, Barbara M 3:20-5:50 M-328
MAT 205 01C Technical Mathematics II O'Donovan, Barbara F 12:40-3:10 M-328
MAT 215 01C Calculus For Business Students Helinger, Michael G. T 12:40-3:10 M-304
MAT 215 01C Calculus For Business Students Helinger, Michael G. R 10:00-12:30 M-304
MAT 224 01C Calculus & Analytic Geometry I Lynch, Donna M. M 12:40-3:10 M-301
MAT 224 01C Calculus & Analytic Geometry I Lynch, Donna M. F 10:00-12:30 M-301
MAT 225 01C Calculus & Analytic Geometry II Lynch, Donna M. M 10:00-12:30 M-301
MAT 225 01C Calculus & Analytic Geometry II Lynch, Donna M. T 10:00-12:30 M-301
MET 101 02C Meteorology Brown, George G. W 10:00-12:30 T-204
MET 101 02C Meteorology Brown, George G. R 10:00-12:30 T-206
MSM 239 40C Art Of The Film Lindsey, Donna R. W 6:00-8:30 M-105
MUS 110 01C College Chorale Haby, Wanda J. M 12:40-3:10 M-340
NUR 102 01C Dosage Calculations Evens, Katrina M. M 10:00-12:30 M-316
NUR 103 01C Fundamentals Of Nursing Castine, Brooke L. T 10:00-12:30 T-110
NUR 201 01C Medical/Surgical Nursing II Mitchell, Cathy P. W 10:00-12:30 M-105
NUR 202 01C Mental Health Nursing Ryan, Susan F M 12:40-3:10 M-105
NUR 207 40C Phlebotomy Tobrocke, Stephanie A. M 6:00-8:30 M-316
PHY 111 01C General Physics I Cordes, Al E. W 12:40-3:10 T-204
PHY 111 01C General Physics I Cordes, Al E. T 12:40-3:10 T-206
PHY 111 02C General Physics I Azarkadeh, Chahbaz R 12:40-3:10 T-204
PHY 111 02C General Physics I Azarkadeh, Chahbaz F 10:00-12:30 T-206
PHY 111 40C General Physics I Azarkadeh, Chahbaz MW 6:00-8:30 T-206
PSC 100 01C Government & Politics In America Jeskanen, Sami T. R 10:00-12:30 M-447
PSC 100 02C Government & Politics In America Drennan, Christopher M 10:00-12:30 M-449
PSC 240 01C State & Local Government Drennan, Christopher F 10:00-12:30 M-355
PSY 101 01C Introduction To Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. M 7:20-9:50 M-322
PSY 101 02C Introduction To Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. W 10:00-12:30 M-322
PSY 101 03C Introduction To Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. M 10:00-12:30 M-330
PSY 101 04C Introduction To Psychology Foley, June M. T 10:00-12:30 M-340
PSY 101 05C Introduction To Psychology Foley, June M. T 12:40-3:10 M-340
PSY 101 06C Introduction To Psychology Foley, June M. R 10:00-12:30 M-340
PSY 101 40C Introduction To Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. M 6:00-8:30 M-340
PSY 230 01C Human Development Foley, June M. W 10:00-12:30 M-340
PSY 230 02C Human Development Foley, June M. F 12:40-3:10 M-340
PSY 240 01C Social Psychology Cone, Jarrod P. T 10:00-12:30 M-324
PSY 247 01C Human Sexuality Cone, Jarrod P. R 10:00-12:30 M-348
RDG 080 01C Topics in Reading Goddeau, Ashlee A. W 10:00-12:30 M-448
RDG 080 02C Topics in Reading Goddeau, Ashlee A. F 10:00-12:30 M-357
RDG 080 03C Topics in Reading Goddeau, Ashlee A. W 12:40-3:10 M-449
RDG 080 04C Topics in Reading Gras, Christopher K. T 10:00-12:30 M-330
RDG 080 05C Topics in Reading Gras, Christopher K. R 10:00-12:30 M-437
RDG 080 40C Topics in Reading Bliss-Hall, Melanie J. W 3:20-5:50 M-328
RDG 080 41C Topics in Reading Bliss-Hall, Melanie J. W 6:00-8:30 M-324
SCI 110 22C Foundational Skills in Science Fowler, Lynn M. W 12:40-1:30 T-232
SCI 110 23C Foundational Skills in Science Ryan, Amy B. R 12:40-1:30 T-224
SOC 101 01C Introduction To Sociology Guibord, Barrie W. M 7:20-9:50 M-449
SOC 101 02C Introduction To Sociology Guibord, Barrie W. M 10:00-12:30 M-322
SOC 101 03C Introduction To Sociology Haby, Wanda J. W 12:40-3:10 M-348
SOC 101 04C Introduction To Sociology Haby, Wanda J. F 12:40-3:10 M-348
SOC 101 05C Introduction To Sociology Bouvier, Danielle M. T 12:40-3:10 M-357
SOC 101 06C Introduction To Sociology Sabin, Stanley W. R 10:00-12:30 M-350
SOC 101 40C Introduction To Sociology Sabin, Stanley W. R 6:00-8:30 M-324
SOC 103 01C Juvenile Delinquency Wardell, Diana M. M 7:20-9:50 M-324
SOC 104 01C Criminology Mockry, John A. W 12:40-3:10 M-355
SOC 104 02C Criminology Mockry, John A. R 10:00-12:30 M-355
SOC 212 01C Sociology Of The Family Bouvier, Danielle M. R 10:00-12:30 M-445
SPA 102 17C Elementary Spanish II Parmeter, Diane E. MF 10:00-12:30 M-453
SPA 102 18C Elementary Spanish II Parmeter, Diane E. MW 12:40-3:10 M-453
TEL 103 01X Telecomm. III Poland, Ron A. T 8:00-12:15 T-127
THE 110 01C Theatre & Performance Robertin, Jackie A. R 10:00-12:30 T-110
WTT 101 02C Introduction To Wind Energy Buffett, Scott P. W 12:40-3:10 T-125
WTT 101 02C Introduction To Wind Energy Buffett, Scott P. R 10:00-12:30 T-125
WTT 102 01C Wind Turbine Mechanical Systems Hampston, Thomas F. R 12:40-3:10 T-125
WTT 102 01C Wind Turbine Mechanical Systems Hampston, Thomas F. T 12:40-3:10 T-125
WTT 201 40C Power Generation & Delivery Buffett, Scott P. R 3:20-5:50 T-125
WTT 201 40C Power Generation & Delivery Buffett, Scott P. W 3:20-5:50 T-125
WTT 202 01C Turbine Troubleshooting/Repair Buffett, Scott P. MF 10:00-12:30 T-125